Gratitude America 5K

Marineland, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 329
GINA LEVESQUE
00:24:24
 7:50/mile
 32
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 379
MATTHEW STRATTON
00:19:22
 6:13/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 380
CASSIE MOCK
00:37:19
 11:59/mile
 9
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 205
TABITHA ASHBY
00:54:14
 17:26/mile
 9
 F
 74
 
 
3rd
 180
ELLA GRACE ASHBY
00:54:31
 17:31/mile
 6
 F
 75
 

5K Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 389
CHANDLER CAISON
00:22:48
 7:19/mile
 7
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 286
CADEN COX
00:37:04
 11:54/mile
 7
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 396
ALEXANDER RIVERO
00:53:42
 17:15/mile
 9
 M
 48
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 705
REBECCA STRATTON
00:31:50
 10:13/mile
 11
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 339
EVANNE MILLER
00:40:35
 13:02/mile
 11
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 335
AMELIA MEEMKEN
00:41:50
 13:26/mile
 11
 F
 45
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 377
DALLEN STEELMAN
00:22:28
 7:13/mile
 10
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 519
KAIDEN NEVINS
00:24:33
 7:53/mile
 14
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 386
ANDREW RAYMUNDO
00:25:53
 8:19/mile
 11
 M
 13
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 521
KALISTA NEVINS
00:51:40
 16:36/mile
 15
 F
 61
 
 
2nd
 525
GRACIE WEST
00:53:13
 17:06/mile
 15
 F
 70
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 384
PETER HOPFE
00:21:43
 6:58/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 338
NOAH MEEMKEN
00:38:58
 12:31/mile
 15
 M
 40
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 334
MCKENNA MEEHAN
00:34:35
 11:07/mile
 23
 F
 22
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 824
PETER WYCKOFF
00:28:31
 9:09/mile
 22
 M
 20
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 502
COURTNEY HOFFMAN
00:29:13
 9:23/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 504
LAUREN STUTTS
00:31:01
 9:58/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 297
DANIELLE FALKNER
00:32:56
 10:35/mile
 29
 F
 13
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 515
WALLY KROPACEK
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 28
 M
 10
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 341
LINDSAY MOORE
00:25:18
 8:07/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 366
RIKI RAMOS
00:46:27
 14:55/mile
 34
 F
 57
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 333
JOSEPH MASTROPIERRO
00:22:17
 7:09/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 328
ERIC LEVESQUE
00:23:16
 7:28/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 503
DONAVAN HYLARIDES
00:25:45
 8:16/mile
 33
 M
 12
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 381
JENNIFER MOCK
00:30:24
 9:46/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 303
STACEY FOX
00:31:02
 9:58/mile
 39
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 283
HEAVEN COLON
00:33:33
 10:46/mile
 35
 F
 20
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 323
CHRISTOPHER KNOX
00:27:37
 8:52/mile
 36
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 749
JEREMY WHITAKER
00:30:25
 9:46/mile
 37
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 390
BRIAN KLEIN
00:30:55
 9:56/mile
 38
 M
 26
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 731
ALLISON VERKHOVOY
00:28:14
 9:04/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 324
DAWN KOVAL
00:30:28
 9:47/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 365
LEE ANN PRICE
00:32:15
 10:21/mile
 40
 F
 12
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 738
YURIY VERKHOVOY
00:27:10
 8:44/mile
 43
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 336
DARREN MEEMKEN
00:35:21
 11:21/mile
 42
 M
 32
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 291
THELMA CUMMINGS
00:28:54
 9:17/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 378
PAM STEELMAN
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 357
TRISH NELSON
00:36:19
 11:40/mile
 48
 F
 26
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 522
GRANT STEELMAN
00:25:30
 8:11/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 309
ROSS HAYES
00:33:23
 10:44/mile
 47
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 743
ROB WEST
00:36:51
 11:50/mile
 46
 M
 33
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 281
JULIA CICHY
00:35:58
 11:33/mile
 54
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 361
DENISE PECZINKA
00:41:15
 13:15/mile
 54
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 280
PAM CHELEDNIK
00:49:47
 16:00/mile
 52
 F
 59
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 307
PEYTON GODWIN
00:21:54
 7:02/mile
 53
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 364
KEITH POYTHRESS
00:22:52
 7:21/mile
 54
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 513
JIM MILAM
00:27:09
 8:43/mile
 50
 M
 15
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 356
BRENDA NELSON
00:31:41
 10:11/mile
 57
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 355
MARY MURPHY
00:33:15
 10:41/mile
 57
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 514
DONNA COPE
00:45:59
 14:46/mile
 56
 F
 56
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 372
PHILIP SMITH
00:29:10
 9:22/mile
 58
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 314
ROB JENNIS
00:29:44
 9:33/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 391
JOSEPH SMITH
00:31:12
 10:01/mile
 55
 M
 27
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 326
NANCY LEE
00:36:08
 11:36/mile
 61
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 511
DEBORAH HARRIS-CURMODE
00:38:31
 12:22/mile
 64
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 306
NANCY GODWIN
00:39:44
 12:46/mile
 61
 F
 38
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 524
KRIS LIND
00:31:56
 10:15/mile
 62
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 387
MICHAEL FLEMING
00:34:03
 10:56/mile
 63
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 278
KENNY CARROLL
00:38:57
 12:31/mile
 61
 M
 39
 

5K Female 65 and Over

 
1st
 294
KATHERINE DELANEY
00:37:07
 11:55/mile
 66
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 308
DEBORAH HAYDEN
00:38:44
 12:26/mile
 66
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 374
CAROLYN SNODGRASS
00:44:30
 14:18/mile
 70
 F
 52
 

5K Male 65 and Over

 
1st
 362
SANTINO POLLICITA
00:36:54
 11:51/mile
 70
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 322
BOB KENNEDY
00:38:22
 12:20/mile
 81
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 284
BOB COPE
00:39:56
 12:50/mile
 69
 M
 42